Olympians歴代出場者一覧

(大会出場時に本学以外の企業・団体に所属の場合に、卒業年を記載しています。)

1972

ミュンヘン

Summer Olympics in Munich

  • 伊達 治一郎 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル74kg級 3回戦敗退
    体育学部 3年

  • Jiichiro Date 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Made it to the third round in the men’s 74kg
    3rd year student at the Faculty of Physical Education

  • 谷 公市 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル90kg級 4回戦敗退
    1971年 体育学部 卒業

  • Kimiichi Tani 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Made it to the fourth round in the men’s 90kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1971

  • 佐藤 忠正 〈カヌー〉

    カヤック・フォー1000m 敗者復活戦敗退
    1969年 政経学部二部 卒業

  • Tadamasa Sato 〈Canoe〉

    Made it to the Repechage in the men’s Kayak Single 1,000m
    Graduated from the Faculty of Political Science and Economics (Evening course) Education in 1969

1976

モントリオール

Summer Olympics in Montreal

  • 荒井 政雄 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル57kg級 3位
    1972年 体育学部 卒業

  • Masao Arai 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Won the bronze medal in the men’s 57kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1972

  • 前川 健吉 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル62kg級 4回戦敗退
    1975年 体育学部 卒業

  • Kenkichi Maekawa 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Made it to the fourth round in the men’s 62kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1975

  • 菅原 弥三郎〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル68kg級 3位
    1975年 体育学部 卒業

  • Yasaburo Sugawara 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Won the bronze medal in the men’s 68kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1975

  • 伊達 治一郎 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル74kg級 1位
    1974年 体育学部 卒業

  • Jiichiro Date 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Won the gold medal in the men’s 74kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1974

  • 茂木 優 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル82kg級 4回戦敗退
    1974年 体育学部 卒業

  • Masaru Motegi 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Made it to the fourth round in the men’s 82kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1974

  • 高西 一宏 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル82kg級 6位
    1976年 体育学部 卒業

  • Kazuhiro Takanishi 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Finished in 6th place in the men’s 82kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1976

1980

モスクワ(日本不参加)

Summer Olympics in Moscow

  • 多賀 恒雄 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル62kg級
    1980年 体育学部 卒業

  • Tsuneo Taga 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1980

  • 伊達 治一郎 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル74kg級
    1974年 体育学部 卒業

  • Jiichiro Date 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1974

  • 朝倉 利夫 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル52kg級
    1979年 体育学部 卒業

  • Toshio Asakura 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1979

  • 柏木 究 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル57kg級
    1979年 体育学部 卒業

  • Kiwamu Kashiwagi 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1979

  • 高西 一宏 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル57kg級
    1976年 体育学部 卒業

  • Kazuhiro Takanishi 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1976

  • 森脇 保彦 〈柔道〉

    男子60kg以下級
    1975年 体育学部 卒業

  • Yasuhiko Moriwaki 〈Judo〉

    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1975

1984

ロサンゼルス

Summer Olympics in Los Angeles

  • 藤田 芳弘 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル100kg級 7位
    1975年 体育学部 卒業

  • Yoshihiro Fujita 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Finished in 7th place in the men’s 100kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1975

  • 斉藤 仁 〈柔道〉

    男子95kg超級 1位
    体育学部副手

  • Hitoshi Saito 〈Judo〉

    Won the gold medal in the men’s over 95kg
    Assistant at the Faculty of Physical Education

1988

カルガリー

Winter Olympics in Calgary

  • 脇田 寿雄 〈ボブスレー〉

    2人乗り 20位
    4人乗り 18位
    1987年 体育学部 卒業

  • Toshio Wakita 〈Bobsleigh〉

    Finished in 20th place in the two-man event
    Finished in 18th place in the four-man event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1987

1988

ソウル

Summer Olympics in Seoul

  • 三浦 広司 〈競泳〉

    男子100mバタフライ 14位
    男子200mバタフライ 予選敗退
    男子4×100mメドレーリレー 5位
    体育学部 4年

  • Hiroshi Miura 〈Swimming〉

    Finished in 14th place in the men’s 100m butterfly
    Made it to the preliminary round of the men’s 200m butterfly
    Finished in 5th place in the men’s 4×100m medley relay
    4th year student at the Faculty of Physical Education

  • 出口 一也 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル130kg級 6位
    体育学部 4年

  • Kazuya Deguchi 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Finished in 6th place in the men’s 130kg
    4th year student at the Faculty of Physical Education

  • 矢内 浩 〈ハンドボール〉

    男子 11位
    1983年 体育学部 卒業

  • Hiroshi Yanai 〈Handball〉

    Finished in 11th place in the men’s event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1983

  • 斉藤 仁 〈柔道〉

    男子95kg超級 1位
    体育学部助手

  • Hitoshi Saito 〈Judo〉

    Won the gold medal in the men’s over 95kg
    Research assosiate at the Faculty of Physical Education

1992

アルベールビル

Winter Olympics in Albertville

  • 脇田 寿雄 〈ボブスレー〉

    2人乗り 19位
    4人乗り 17位
    1987年 体育学部 卒業

  • Toshio Wakita 〈Bobsleigh〉

    Finished in 19th place in two-man event
    Finished in 17th place in four-man event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1987

1992

バルセロナ

Summer Olympics in Barcelona

  • 森 巧 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル68kg級 2回戦敗退
    1986年 体育学部 卒業

  • Takumi Mori 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Made it to the second round in the men’s 68kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1986

  • 丸山 顕志 〈柔道〉

    男子65kg級 7位
    1988年 体育学部 卒業

  • Kenji Maruyama 〈Judo〉

    Finished in 7th place in the men’s 65kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1988

1994

リレハンメル

Winter Olympics in Lillehammer

  • 脇田 寿雄 〈ボブスレー〉

    2人乗り 19位
    1987年 体育学部 卒業

  • Toshio Wakita 〈Bobsleigh〉

    Finished in 19th place in the two-man event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1987

1996

アトランタ

Summer Olympics in Atlanta

  • 弘山 晴美 〈陸上競技〉

    女子5000m 予選1組11位
    1991年 体育学部 卒業

  • Harumi Hiroyama 〈Athletics〉

    Finished 11th in the first preliminary round of the women’s 5,000m
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1991

  • 嘉戸 洋 〈レスリング〉

    グレコローマンスタイル48kg級 7位
    体育学部研究助手

  • Hiroshi Kado 〈Wrestling Greco-Roman〉

    Finished in 7th place in the men’s 48kg
    Reseach assosiate at the Faculty of Physical Education

  • 和田 貴広 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル62kg級 4位
    体育学部研究助手

  • Takahiro Wada 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Finished in 4th place in the men’s 62kg
    Research assosiate at the Faculty of Physical Education

1998

長野

Winter Olympics in Nagano

  • 脇田 寿雄 〈ボブスレー〉

    4人乗り 16位
    1987年 体育学部 卒業

  • Toshio Wakita 〈Bobsleigh〉

    Finished in 16th place in the four-man event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1987

2000

シドニー

Summer Olympics in Sydney

  • 弘山 晴美 〈陸上競技〉

    女子10000m 20位
    1991年 体育学部 卒業

  • Harumi Hiroyama 〈Athletics〉

    Finished in 20th place in the women’s 10,000m
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1991

  • 和田 貴広 〈レスリング〉

    フリースタイル69kg級 予選12位
    1994年 体育学部 卒業

  • Takahiro Wada 〈Wrestling Freestyle〉

    Finished in 12th place in the preliminary round of the men’s 69kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1994

  • 田頭 弘毅 〈ウエイトリフティング〉

    男子56㎏級 13位
    1997年 体育学部 卒業

  • Koki Tagashira 〈Weightlifting〉

    Finished in 13th place in the men’s 56kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1997

2004

アテネ

Summer Olympics in Athens

  • 弘山 晴美 〈陸上競技〉

    女子10000m 18位
    1991年 体育学部 卒業

  • Harumi Hiroyama 〈Athletics〉

    Finished in 18th place in the women’s 10,000m
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 1991

  • 森 千夏 〈陸上競技〉

    女子砲丸投 予選32位
    2003年 体育学部 卒業

  • Chinatsu Mori 〈Athletics〉

    Finished in 32th place in the preliminary round of the women’s shot put
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2003

  • 川嶋 奈緒子 〈シンクロナイズドスイミング〉

    チーム 2位
    2004年 体育学部 卒業

  • Naoko Kawashima 〈Synchronized Swimming〉

    Won the silver medal in the team event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2004

  • 鈴木 桂治 〈柔道〉

    男子100kg超級 1位
    スポーツ・システム研究科修士課程 2年

  • Keiji Suzuki 〈Judo〉

    Won the gold medal in men’s over 100kg
    2nd year student at the master’s courses from the Graduate school of Sport System

  • 塘内 将彦 〈柔道〉

    男子81kg級 1回戦敗退
    2000年 体育学部 卒業

  • Masahiko Tomouchi 〈Judo〉

    Made it to the first round in the men’s 81kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2000

2008

北京

Summer Olympics in Beijing

  • 川嶋 奈緒子 〈シンクロナイズドスイミング〉

    チーム 5位
    2007年 スポーツ・システム研究科修士課程 修了

  • Naoko Kawashima 〈Synchronized Swimming〉

    Finished in 5th place in the team event
    Completed a master’s courses from the Graduate school of Sport System in 2007

  • 石井 慧 〈柔道〉

    男子100kg超級 1位
    体育学部 4年

  • Satoshi Ishii 〈Judo〉

    Won the gold medal in the men’s over 100kg
    4th year student at the Faculty of Physical Education

  • 鈴木 桂治 〈柔道〉

    男子100kg級 1回戦敗退
    2007年 スポーツ・システム研究科修士課程 修了

  • Keiji Suzuki 〈Judo〉

    Made it to the first round in the men’s 100kg
    Completed a master’s courses from the Graduate school of Sport System in 2007

2012

ロンドン

Summer Olympics in London

  • 右代 啓祐 〈陸上競技〉

    男子十種競技 20位
    スポーツ・システム研究科博士課程 2年

  • Keisuke Ushiro 〈Athletics〉

    Finished in 20th place in the decathlon
    2nd year student at the doctoral courses from the Graduate school of Sport System

  • 海老原 有希 〈陸上競技〉

    女子やり投 予選グループB 8位敗退
    2008年 体育学部 卒業

  • Yuki Ebihara 〈Athletics〉

    Finished 8th in the preliminary round group B of the women’s Javelin throw
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2008

  • 足立 夢実 〈シンクロナイズドスイミング〉

    チーム 5位
    2011年 体育学部 卒業

  • Yumi Adachi 〈Synchronized Swimming〉

    Finished in 5th place in the team event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2011

  • 松原 梨恵 〈新体操〉

    団体総合 7位
    21世紀アジア学部 1年

  • Rie Matsubara 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 7th place in the team event
    1st year student at the School of Asia 21

  • サイード横田 仁奈 〈新体操〉

    団体総合 7位
    21世紀アジア学部 1年

  • Nina Saeed Yokota 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 7th place in the team event
    1st year student at the School of Asia 21

  • 西山 将士 〈柔道〉

    男子90kg級 3位
    2008年 体育学部 卒業

  • Masashi Nishiyama 〈Judo〉

    Won the bronze medal in the men’s 90kg
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2008

  • 権田 修一 〈サッカー〉

    男子 4位
    2007年 国士舘高校 卒業

  • Shuichi Gonda 〈Football〉

    Finished in 4th place in the men’s Football
    Graduated from Kokushikan High School in 2007

  • 安藤 駿介 〈サッカー〉

    男子 4位
    2009年 国士舘高校 卒業

  • Shunsuke Ando 〈Football〉

    Finished in 4th place in the men’s Football
    Graduated from Kokushikan High School in 2009

2014

ソチ

Winter Olympics in Sochi

  • 中村 亜実 〈アイスホッケー〉

    女子 7位入賞
    2010年 文学部 卒業

  • Ami Nakamura 〈Ice Hockey〉

    Finished in 7th place in the women’s event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Letters in 2010

2016

リオデジャネイロ

Summer Olympics in Rio de Janeiro

  • 新井 涼平 〈陸上競技〉

    男子やり投 11位
    2014年 体育学部 卒業

  • Ryohei Arai 〈Athletics〉

    Finished in 11th place in the men’s Javelin throw
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2014

  • 右代 啓祐 〈陸上競技〉

    男子十種競技 20位
    2016年 スポーツ・システム研究科博士課程 単位取得退学

  • Keisuke Ushiro 〈Athletics〉

    Finished in 20th place in men’s Decathlon
    Completed coursework for the doctoral courses in the Graduate school of Sport System without a degree in 2016

  • 海老原 有希 〈陸上競技〉

    女子やり投 予選第2組10位
    2008年 体育学部 卒業

  • Yuki Ebihara 〈Athletics〉

    Finished 10th in the secound preliminary round of the women’s Jevelin throw
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2008

  • 小俣 夏乃 〈シンクロナイズドスイミング〉

    チーム 3位
    体育学部 2年

  • Kano Omata 〈Synchronized Swimming〉

    Won the bronze medal in the team event
    2nd year student at the Faculty of Physical Education

  • 塩谷 司 〈サッカー〉

    男子 10位
    2011年 体育学部 卒業

  • Tsukasa Shiotani 〈Football〉

    Finished in 10th place in the men’s Football
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2011

  • 皆川 夏穂 〈新体操〉

    個人総合 予選16位
    21世紀アジア学部 1年

  • Kaho Minagawa 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 16th place in the preliminary round of the individual all-round event
    1st year student at the School of Asia 21

  • 横田 葵子 〈新体操〉

    団体総合 8位
    21世紀アジア学部 1年

  • Kiko Yokota 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 8th place in the team competition
    1st year student at the School of Asia 21

  • 松原 梨恵 〈新体操〉

    団体総合 8位
    2016年 21世紀アジア学部 卒業

  • Rie Matsubara 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 8th place in the team competition
    Graduated from the School of Asia 21 in 2016

  • 佐藤 明子 〈ライフル射撃〉

    女子10mエアピストル 予選42位
    女子25mピストル個人 予選34位
    2006年 法学部 卒業

  • Akiko Sato 〈Shooting〉

    Finished in 42nd place in the women’s 10m air pistol
    Finished in 34th place in the women’s 25m pistol
    Graduated from the Faculty of Law in 2006

2018

平昌

Winter Olympics in PyeongChang

  • 中村 亜実 〈アイスホッケー〉

    女子 6位入賞
    2010年 文学部 卒業

  • Ami Nakamura 〈Ice Hockey〉

    Finished in 6th place in the women’s event
    Graduated from the Faculty of Letters in 2010

2020

東京 ※2021年開催

Summer Olympic and ‎Paralympic in Tokyo

  • 【 オリンピック 】

    小南 拓人 〈陸上競技〉

    男子やり投 予選19位
    2018年 体育学部 卒業

  • 【 Olympic 】

    Takuto Kominami 〈Athletics〉

    Finished in 19th place in the preliminary round of the men’s Javelin throw
    Graduated from the Faculty of Physical Education in 2018

  • 清水 梨紗 〈サッカー〉

    女子 8位
    2019年 21世紀アジア学部 卒業

  • Risa Shimizu 〈Football〉

    Finished in 8th place in the women’s Football
    Graduated from the School of Asia 21 in 2019

  • 喜田 純鈴 〈新体操〉

    個人総合 予選11位
    21世紀アジア学部 3年

  • Sumire Kita 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 11th place in the preliminary round of the individual all-round event
    3rd year student at the School of Asia 21

  • 大岩 千未来 〈新体操〉

    個人総合 予選19位
    理工学部 2年

  • Chisaki Oiwa 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 19th place in the preliminary round of the individual all-round event
    2nd year student at the School of Science and Engineering

  • 松原 梨恵 〈新体操〉

    団体総合 8位
    2016年 21世紀アジア学部 卒業

  • Rie Matsubara 〈Rhythmic Gymnastics〉

    Finished in 8th place in the team competition
    Graduated from the School of Asia 21 in 2016

  • 岩崎 優 〈野球〉

    1位
    2014年 21世紀アジア学部 卒業

  • Suguru Iwazaki 〈Baseball〉

    Won the gold medal in the Baseball
    Graduated from the School of Asia 21 in 2014

  • 【 パラリンピック 】

    齋藤 元希 〈競泳〉

    男子100mバタフライ S13(視覚) 予選10位
    男子100m背泳ぎ S13(視覚) 8位
    男子400m自由形 S13(視覚) 予選9位
    男子200m個人メドレー SM13(視覚) 予選9位
    混合4×100m 49ポイントフリーリレー(視覚) 5位
    工学研究科 修士課程1年

  • 【 Paralympic 】

    Genki Saito 〈Swimming〉

    Finished in 10th place in the preliminary round of the men’s 100m Butterfly(S13)
    Finished in 8th place in the men’s 100m Backstroke(S13)
    Finished in 9th place in the preliminary round of the men’s 400m Freestyle(S13)
    Finished in 9th place in the preliminary round of the men’s 200m Individual Medley(SM13)
    Finished in 5th place in the Mixed 4×100m Freestyle Relay 49point
    1st year student at the master’s courses from the Graduate school of Engeneering

ボランティア
募集のご案内
登録はこちら
(9月中旬予定)